Immovable Property Return (IPR) Details of TECHNICAL STAFF - GROUP III

& GROUP II FOR THE YEAR ENDING 31ST dECEMBER, 2015

(Click on the name of the employee to see the IPR)

SL. NO.

NAME

DESIGNATION

1

Shri Dinendra Kumar Sarkar

Sr. Technical Officer (3)

2

Shri Manas Banerjee

Sr. Technical Officer (3)

3

Shri Siddhartha Kumar

Sr. Technical Officer (3)

4

Shri Kalyan Kumar Choudhury

Sr. Technical Officer (3)

5

Shri Amitava Debnath

Sr. Technical Officer (3)

6

Shri Ajoy Kumar Roy

Sr. Technical Officer (2)

7

Shri Amitava Mitra

Sr. Technical Officer (2)

8

Shri Somnath Chatterjee

Sr. Technical Officer (2)

9

Shri Santu Matia

Sr. Tehnical officer (1)

10

Shri Manoja Kumar Biswal

Sr. Tehnical officer (1)

11

Shri Jiwan Budh

Sr. Tehnical officer (1)

12

Shri Pranabendu Saha

Sr. Tehnical officer (1)

13

Shri Sanjib Kumar De

Sr. Tehnical officer (1)

14

Shri Tapan Ray

Sr. Technical Officer (1)

15

Shri Samir Kumar Das

Sr. Technical Officer (1)

16

Shri Jnanendra Prasad Maji

Sr. Technical Officer (1)

17

Shri Rakesh Kumar Padhi

Sr. Technical Officer (1)

18

Shri Viji. K

Sr. Technical Officer (1)

19

Smt. Balbir Kaur Sandhu

Sr. Technical Officer

20

Shri OM Prakash Yadav

AEE / Sr. Tehnical officer (1)

21

Shri Ajay Kumar Gupta

Asstt. Executive Engineer

22

Dr. Swati Saha

Medical Officer

23

Shri Deepak Kumar Bhakta

Technical Officer

24

Shri Bipradas Karmakar

Technical Officer

25

Shri Arun Baiju. V. G.

Technical Officer

26

Shri Anindya Chattopadhyay

Technical Officer

27

Shri Shantanu Kumar Naskar

Technical Officer

28

Shri Biswajit Patra

Technical Officer

29

Shri Subrata Ray

Technical Officer

30

Shri Suman Kumar Char

Technical Officer

31

Shri Sandeep Jain

Technical Officer

32

Shri S. Y. Pujar

Technical Officer

33

Shri Sankar Chel

Technical Officer

34

Shri Biplob Roy

Technical Officer

35

Shri Adwaita Maiti

Technical Officer

36

Shri Banamali Deghoria

Technical Officer

37

Shri Prabhu Dutt Sharma

Technical Officer

38

Shri Manoj Verma

Technical Officer

39

Shri Pratik Saha

Tehnical officer

40

Shri Chandan Har

Tehnical officer

41

Shri Debi Prasad Das

Techical Officer

42

Shri Sumanta Chatterjee

Techical Officer

43

Shri Arup Majumder

Techical Officer

44

Shri Samit Biswas

Tehnical officer

45

Shri Munshi Amirul Alam

Techical Officer

46

Shri Vinay P. Tigga

Techical Officer

47

Shri Biswajit Sikdar

Tehnical officer

48

Shri Rajib Khatua

Technical Assistant

49

Shri Ansuman Layek

Technical Assistant

50

Ms. Soma Banerjee

Technical Assistant

51

Md. Musraph Hussain

Technical Assistant

52

Shri Bonela Suresh

Technical Assistant

53

Shri Rabisankar Mondal

Technical Assistant

54

Shri Abhijit Mondal

Technical Assistant

55

Shri Arijit Chowdhury

Technical Assistant

56

Shri Pratap Karmakar

Technical Assistant

57

Ms. Tripty Maity

Technical Assistant

58

Ms. Sudeshna Das

Technical Assistant

59

Shri Garibdas Garai

Technical Assistant

60

Shri Subhasis Biswas

Technical Assistant

61

Shri Prasanta Adhikary

Technical Assistant

62

Shri Jyotirmoy Karmakar

Technical Assistant

63

Shri Kalyan Chatterjee

Technical Assistant

64

Shri Saurav Halder

Technical Assistant

65

Shri Jiten Mandal

Technical Assistant

66

Shri Sourav Kansabanik

Technical Assistant

67

Shri Dayamay Bouri

Technical Assistant

68

Shri Sumanta Banerjee

Technical Assistant

69

Shri Arup Saha

Technical Assistant

70

Shri Dilip Garain

Technical Assistant

71

Shri Nasir Hussain

Technical Assistant

72

Shri Sushil Murmu

Technical Assistant

73

Shri Debasish Das

Technical Assistant

74

Shri Santosh Kumar Das

Technical Assistant

75

Shri Ajoy Kuchlyan

Technical Assistant

76

Shri Anup Rajak

Technical Assistant

77

Shri Anmol Khalkho

Technical Assistant

78

Shri Ram Pyare Singh

Technical Assistant

79

Shri Ranaditya Haldar

Technical Assistant

80

Shri Sourav Nanadan

Technical Assistant

81

Shri Pratyush Kr. Pal

Technical Assistant

82

Shri Bimal Hansda

Technical Assistant

83

Shri Asit Kumar Sau

Sr. Technician (2)

84

Smt. Chandra Sengupta

Sr. Technician (2)

85

Shri Suresh Ram

Sr. Technician (2)

86

Shri Dipankar Sarkar

Sr. Technician (2)

87

Shri Gopal Biswas

Sr. Technician (2)

88

Shri Ranjit Singh

Sr. Technician (2)

89

Shri Jai Ram

Sr. Technician (2)

90

Ms. Kiran Bala Lekhi

Sr. Technician (2)

91

Shri Hardeep Singh

Sr. Technician (2)

92

Shri Balvir Singh

Sr. Technician (2)

93

Shri Amarjit Singh

Sr. Technician (2)

94

Shri Debasish Bhattacharjee

Sr. Technician (2)

95

Shri P. N. Pathak

Sr. Technician (2)

96

Shri Bodh Raj Sharma

Sr. Technician (2)

97

Shri Subhas Chandra Halder

Sr. Technician (2)

98

Shri Bidhan Chandra Bouri

Sr. Technician (2)

99

Shri Ramjit Ram

Sr. Technician (2)

100

Shri Siddheswar Sen

Technical Officer

101

Shri Debasish Datta

Sr. Technician (2)

102

Shri Babu Lal

Sr. Technician (2)

103

Shri Jai Ram

Sr. Technician (2)

104

Shri Swapan Kumar Singh Patar

Sr. Technician (1)

105

Shri Ramnath Mandi

Sr. Technician (1)

106

Shri Harilal Ram

Sr. Technician (1)

107

Shri Aswini Kumar Singh Sardar

Sr. Technician(1)

108

Shri Tarapada Hembram

Sr. Techncian (1)

109

Shri Harakripa Singh Sardar

Sr. Technician (1)

110

Shri Inderjit Singh

Sr. Technician (1)